Committee

Program committee

Conference Chair & Program Committee Chairs:Program Committee Co-chairs:
Gregg Victor GabisonMarrick C. Neri, Ph.D

Program Committee Members

Name
Affilation

Angelica Dela Cruz

Arren Matthew Antioquia

Briane Paul Samson

Charibeth Cheng

Conrado Ruiz, Jr.


Courtney Ong

Dave Marcial

Donata Acula

Eddie Bouy Palad

Edward Tighe

Ethel Ong

Jann Railey Montalan

Jann Skyler Teng

Jennifer Ureta

Jinky Marcelo

Joel Miano

Jordan Aiko Deja

Joseph Marvin Imperial

Joshua Martinez

Judith Azcarraga

Katrina Ysabel Solomon

Macario Cordel II

Maceda Lany

Manolito Octavino Jr.

Mylene Domingo

Neil Patrick Del Gallego

Orven Llantos

Rabby Lavilles

Rachel Edita Roxas

Roger Luis Uy

Ronald Pascual

Thomas James Tiam-Lee


National University

De La Salle University

De La Salle University

De La Salle University

De La Salle University

Universitat Ramon Llull – La Salle Barcelona

De La Salle University

Silliman University

University of Santo Tomas

Mindanao State University - Iligan Institute of Technology

De La Salle University

De La Salle University

Ateneo de Manila University

SkyLabs Asian Institute of Management

De La Salle University

Central Mindanao University

Mindanao State University - Iligan Institute of Technology

De La Salle University

National University

Ateneo de Naga University

De La Salle University

De La Salle University

De La Salle University

Bicol University

National University

University of Santo Tomas

De La Salle University

Mindanao State University - Iligan Institute of Technology

Mindanao State University - Iligan Institute of Technology

National University

De La Salle University

De La Salle University

INESC-ID (Instituto de Engenharia de Sistemas e Computadores: Investigação e Desenvolvimento em Lisboa)

local Program committee

Local Organizer Chair:
Rabby Q. Lavilles, DIT
Local Organizer:
College of Computer Studies, Mindanao State University - Iligan Institute of Technology
Steering Committee
Chair: Rabby Q. Lavilles, DITCo-chair: January F. NagaMembers: Atty. Eddie Bouy B. Palad Joel I. Miano Emily S. Tabanao
Research Review Assistance Committee
Chair: Orven E. Llantos, PhDMembers: Dante D. Dinawanao Cenie V. Malabanan, PhD
Research Review Assistance Committee
Chair: Orven E. Llantos, PhDMembers: Dante D. Dinawanao Cenie V. Malabanan, PhD
Program Committee
Chair: Celesamae T. VicenteCo-Chair: Alquine Roy F. TaculinMembers: Maria Fe B. Bahinting Stefany Mae C. Caparida
Invitation Committee
Chair: Darlene Daryl B. ObachMembers: Alquine Roy F. Taculin Apple Rose B. Alce
Food Committee
Chair: Emily S. TabanaoMembers: Nerissa E. Adlaon Jerame B. Beloy
Technical Support
Chair: Cenie V. Malabanan, PhDMembers: Nenen S. Borinaga Vincent Q. Malales

Certificate and Attendance:
Chair: January F. NagaMembers: Junil Rarugal Vincent Q. Malales Ryan Himongala Karen C. Rapliza
Promotion and Web Technical Committee
Chair: Mia Amor C. Tinam-isanMembers: Ervin Jasper S. Ardiente Junil Rarugal